AH800 23.3kW Radiant Diesel Heater

AH800 23.3kW Radiant Diesel Heater

Availability: In stock

Sku:AH800
NZ$245.00
Login For Trade Price Price Already Shown
OR
Description

An indoor/outdoor rated infrared heater which works without emitting smoke or burning smells. Consuming approximately 4.5 litres of fuel per day to heat a space of up to 216m². Easy to relocate thanks to its heavy duty castor wheels. Ideal for industrial , working areas, halls, public events, terraces, and construction sites. installation and is easy to move to the desired location thanks to its heavy duty castor wheels. Ideal for industrial halls, working areas, machinery shelters, stables, halls, breakrooms, maintenance vehicles, public events, repair shops, terraces, tents and construction sites.

Features

  • 21.0-23.3kW Heating Capacity
  • Up to 216m² Coverage
  • LED Display
  • Low Running Costs

Specifications

Heating Capacity21.0-23.3kW
Power Supply240V/10A Single Phase
Current Consumption1A
Weight65kg (Empty) /135kg (Full)
Dimensions1300mm(W) x 350mm(D) x 1370mm(H)
Fuel Consumption1.71-1.9L /hr
CoverageUp to 216m² Coverage
Fuel Tank Size70L
Add Your Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: AH800 23.3kW Radiant Diesel Heater

Products Files / Videos

Files Attached:


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 18368576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2743100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005019200
mage::app::init::stores0.018911,921,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010311,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003991,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.001811,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00251196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00221176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0012190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00112150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010124,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001127920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2273100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.015111,179,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00182139,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00131112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00161117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00761563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00361160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00153150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2099100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005342,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00181116,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002011162,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.051233,147,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101102,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028251,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00081119,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00853350,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000386,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033932,088,0000
init_config_section:websites0.004911,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00343304,5360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00397352,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001828,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00593369,6802,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00534327,1922,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01501922,9280
OBSERVER: reports0.01411790,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003110,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006130,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00081130,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0097143,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050614,078,3764,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00181151,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041311760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021311600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021311360
BLOCK: root0.0004131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0006162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011716,1680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013035,4960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0002124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0003130,3680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191232,5760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003139,7280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007151,9040
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,7602,097,152
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101112,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00213211,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022515,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0004142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191135,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007151,8720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004147,5920
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0004141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181204,6000
BLOCK: right.poll0.0006163,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041115,2960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0007167,1040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006151,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0008179,4800
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.0008190,2160
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0006167,5840
BLOCK: product.info0.00301101,3840
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0004143,8080
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004130,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002120,0640
BLOCK: product.description0.0002118,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003189,2160
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004133,6960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004131,7282,097,152
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003121,6160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00121116,1440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002121,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9680
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data_review0.0012146,7440
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00411312,6720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003124,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006142,8960
BLOCK: productupload0.0002119,4160
BLOCK: inquiry_form0.0002118,8240
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.tagline0.0003141,0160
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.widget0.0002127,9360
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0002119,7360
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002118,8800
BLOCK: 0.00041106,4640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003129,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0763100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00217353,5280
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00117351,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00184825,3200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.073912,772,6804,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00771244,5760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00103516,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002721440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009164,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0028188,6560
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.049611,792,1442,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00271207,3200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.00211100,5600
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0004113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003111,5680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00891618,8722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00241176,6800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00231174,8480
locale/currency0.00261132,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007140,9920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006139,1120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0006118,9040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.00931143,5200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/form.phtml0.00881135,0480
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/productupload/productupload.phtml0.0013155,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010136,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00161320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012159,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012157,4320
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/inquiry/form.phtml0.0051117,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01151570,7680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.007512293,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002121,4640