CB2310 Hepa Filtered Air Scrubber

CB2310 Hepa Filtered Air Scrubber

Availability: In stock

Sku:CB2310
NZ$224.00
Login For Trade Price Price Already Shown
OR
Description

The CB2310 removes airborne particles down to 0.3 micron in size with 99.97% efficiency providing relief from allergy, asthma, sinus problems, mold spores, pathogens, and chemical irritations. Units can also be used in negative pressure applications in healthcare and construction segments. Carbon charged filter available for smoke removal.

Features

  • Up to 200m² Coverage
  • Hospital Grade HEPA Filter
  • Activated Carbon Filter
  • Multiple Speed Settings

Specifications

Air Flow2,310m³/hour
Power Supply240V/10A Single Phase
Current Consumption5.0A
Weight60kg
Dimensions724mm(W) x762mm(D) x 762mm(H)
Noise Level66dB[A]
Fan Speed Settingsx6
CoverageUp to 200m²
Add Your Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CB2310 Hepa Filtered Air Scrubber

Products Files / Videos

Files Attached:

  • No Files attached with this product.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 19405792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4809100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010119200
mage::app::init::stores0.030511,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017311,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051391,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.003211,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00781471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00351196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00311176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0016190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0003110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00162150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016124,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001197920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000101760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4034100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034011,179,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282139,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00201112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02261563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.01651160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00233150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0011171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3657100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0007543,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0000101120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00261116,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003415066,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.089563,434,2404,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00161102,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000512376,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002114217,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01766528,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.055462,113,8402,097,152
init_config_section:websites0.008911,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00455304,5360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.005311352,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029313,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01005384,3922,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00997373,0882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02731861,8240
OBSERVER: reports0.02621794,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003110,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009130,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0011164,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0280143,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001111120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051714,078,3924,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00191151,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041321760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021321600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021321360
BLOCK: root0.0005131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0006162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011716,1680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013035,4960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0004130,3680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201232,5760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003139,7280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007151,9040
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8162,097,152
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,7600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111112,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00223211,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00045130,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0004142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181135,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007151,8720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0006147,5920
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211204,6000
BLOCK: right.poll0.0007163,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061115,2960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005145,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0007167,1040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007151,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0009179,4800
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0003114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.0009190,2160
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0006167,5840
BLOCK: product.info0.00301101,4000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0004143,8080
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004130,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002120,0640
BLOCK: product.description0.0002118,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003123,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004199,2322,097,152
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003131,7280
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003121,6160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131116,1440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002121,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9680
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data_review0.0010146,7440
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00451312,6720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003124,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006142,8960
BLOCK: productupload0.0002119,4160
BLOCK: inquiry_form0.0002118,8240
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.tagline0.0003141,0160
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.widget0.0002127,9360
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0002119,7360
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002118,8800
BLOCK: 0.00031106,4640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1718100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00237653,5280
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00127651,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00215227,3040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.169613,800,7604,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00821244,5760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00124119,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002751440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011164,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.06621870,5762,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.05561785,8482,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02471773,5362,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02461774,2882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00033024,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005210,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011237,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0044237,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003124,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00302107,0402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0000131,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00051331,9680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.080112,034,3362,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00291207,3520
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.00231100,2320
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003111,5680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01353621,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00373176,5280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00373174,6960
locale/currency0.00293133,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008140,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007139,0720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0007118,9040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.00971143,2080
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/form.phtml0.00911134,7360
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/productupload/productupload.phtml0.00131118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0020194,8482,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.0005126,3840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014257,3522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008125,6080
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.02201163,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006132,9120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/inquiry/form.phtml0.0055118,5520
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01261570,6400
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.008312359,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003121,4640