Leave a Message

Contact Details

Sydney Office

Unit 4, 1A Bessemer St,
Blacktown, NSW 2148

Phone: +61 2 9637 0650 Email: sales@coolbreeze.net.au

Hours:

Office 8:00am-4:30pm
24 Hour Emergency Callout

Brisbane Office

Suite 1/2, Nealdon Drive,
Meadowbrook, QLD 4131

Phone: +61 3 8786 3980Email: sales@coolbreeze.net.au

Hours:

Office 8:00am-4:30pm
24 Hour Emergency Callout

Adelaide Office

Unit 2, 10-12 Casten St,
Gepps Cross, SA 5094

Phone: +61 8 8359 1070Email: sales@coolbreeze.net.au

Hours:

Office 8:00am-4:30pm
24 Hour Emergency Callout



Perth Office

20 Meares Way,
Canningvale, WA 6155

Phone: +61 8 9455 2466Email: sales@coolbreeze.net.au

Hours:

Office 8:00am-4:30pm
24 Hour Emergency Callout

Melbourne Office (Head Office)

31 Technology Circuit,
Hallam, VIC 3803

Phone: +61 3 8786 3980Fax: 03 8708 6197Email: sales@coolbreeze.net.au

Hours:

Office 8:00am-4:30pm
24 Hour Emergency Callout

CoolBreeze
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 10911368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2374100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00471302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009819200
mage::app::init::stores0.033711,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.018711,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001191,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.003511,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00431196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00381176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0019190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0003110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00202150,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019122,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1518100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050811,179,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.02681138,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.02601112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00451165,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00261117,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01421563,0160
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00731160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0015161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00273150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0013171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0964100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006130,7360
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005128,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0144126,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.032412,872,3204,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00201217,8562,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002708160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001701600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001701360
BLOCK: root0.0005131,7120
BLOCK: head0.0006162,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011413,4320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012631,2320
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0004136,0400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241263,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,2000
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008154,7200
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,9280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111114,1440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00283255,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001169,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0005142,4800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008151,8720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201204,8882,097,152
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081128,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005150,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005145,7760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0007167,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007151,7760
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0010179,5920
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,6160
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.0009190,2960
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0007172,5040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005129,9920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003127,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0474100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00153953,6560
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00103951,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00112614,2800
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.045511,911,6562,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00911332,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113215,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001381440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012163,6400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00381150,2880
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/contacts/form.phtml0.0075126,1120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.022711,331,0642,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.0182121,118,3682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00211111,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019848,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0005220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003121,5440