[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 12227464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1660100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00301302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006719200
mage::app::init::stores0.021911,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012211,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002361,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002511,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00281196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00241176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0012190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0003110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.0015284,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012122,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1089100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019511,173,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007155,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00211138,6960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00151112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311165,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01081556,9920
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002181,1040
OBSERVER: log0.00621156,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005116,4880
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183150,0880
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004120,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008170,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create0.0856100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,1440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004127,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_load0.0003130,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_generate_blocks0.030612,843,8162,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00171152,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002738160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001731600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001731360
BLOCK: root0.0004131,7200
BLOCK: head0.0007162,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011514,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012631,2320
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0004136,0400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00231263,5120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,2000
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007154,7200
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,9280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101114,0640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00273255,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001159,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0005142,4800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008152,1360
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191270,4242,097,152
BLOCK: right.poll0.0007163,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005150,3920
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005145,7360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0006167,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006151,7760
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0008179,5920
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6960
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,6160
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0003210,6640
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.00011820,9440
BLOCK: add_billing0.0008190,2960
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0006172,3040
BLOCK: captcha0.0002120,9520
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0002119,9040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003129,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004129,9920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003127,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_render0.0530100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00164953,3440
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00094951,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00102614,2960
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.051213,024,3044,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00861265,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00083114,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001471440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011163,6400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00351150,4000
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.00781695,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371344,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022951,0480
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008153,0240
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01721974,2322,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.012812696,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002121,5440