CB14000 15,200m³/h Evaporative Cooler

CB14000 15,200m³/h Evaporative Cooler

Availability: In stock

Sku:CB14000
NZ$203.00
Login For Trade Price Price Already Shown
OR
Description

The CB14000 Cooler is tall, slimline medium capacity Mobile Evaporative Cooler providing controllable settings while operating with low power requirements allowing for maximum airflow from standard power outlets. Ideal for warehousing, industrial, external, retail and event applications.

Features

  • Up to 120m² Coverage
  • LED Display
  • Low Power Requirements
  • Multi-Directional Vents

Specifications

Air Flow15,200m³/hour
Power Supply240V/10A Single Phase
Current Consumption2.6A
Weight64kg (Empty) /184kg (Full)
Dimensions910mm(W) x 490mm(D) x 2190mm(H)
Noise Level66dB[A]
Water Tank Capacity120 Litres
Water Consumption3-12 Litres Per Hour
Add Your Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CB14000 15,200m³/h Evaporative Cooler

Products Files / Videos

Files Attached:


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 18790616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4065100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006719200
mage::app::init::stores0.021311,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012011,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041191,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002311,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00271196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00231176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0012190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00122150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012124,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001157920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3522100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020911,179,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00212139,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00151112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00171117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01281563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00851160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3288100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0007342,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00281116,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003212965,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.067043,385,8082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00161102,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312074,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001114212,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01254424,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.039242,096,6322,097,152
init_config_section:websites0.006411,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00413304,5360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00477352,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002128,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00703370,1122,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00644327,6242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003179,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02641853,9920
OBSERVER: reports0.02521786,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003110,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006188,4960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0011164,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013338,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003336,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001837440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0790143,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001211120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051514,004,9524,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00201216,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041311760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021311600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021311360
BLOCK: root0.0005131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0007162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011716,1680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013035,4960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6482,097,152
BLOCK: store_language0.0003130,3680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0011199,1920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,7600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111177,5520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00223145,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022615,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0004142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181135,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008151,8720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004147,5920
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191270,1360
BLOCK: right.poll0.0007163,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0004149,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006151,5280
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0009179,4800
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.00091155,7522,097,152
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0006167,5840
BLOCK: product.info0.00501108,1280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0004143,8080
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004130,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002120,0640
BLOCK: product.description0.0002118,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003123,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004133,6960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004131,7280
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002121,6160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131116,1440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002121,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9280
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data_review0.0010146,7440
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00421386,3040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003124,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006142,8960
BLOCK: productupload0.0002119,4160
BLOCK: inquiry_form0.0002118,8240
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.tagline0.0004141,0160
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.widget0.0002119,7440
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0002119,7360
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002118,8800
BLOCK: 0.0004140,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0870100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00227353,4320
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00117351,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00204825,3200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.084312,768,8404,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00851244,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00103516,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002721440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011164,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00321154,1920
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0005172,1440
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.055311,788,4162,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00291141,8000
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.00251100,8800
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0004113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003111,5680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00961618,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00271176,6800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00261174,8480
locale/currency0.00281193,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007136,8960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007135,0160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0006118,9040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.01041143,0720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/form.phtml0.00991134,6000
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/productupload/productupload.phtml0.0014155,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00161124,7680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00151122,9680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/inquiry/form.phtml0.0056117,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01471505,2322,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.009312293,5282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003121,4640