Restoration

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 15

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 15

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18127744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4975100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009619200
mage::app::init::stores0.031911,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.018211,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061611,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.003311,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00761471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00341196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00301176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0015190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0003110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00172150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018124,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001251520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4187100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025011,179,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101121,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00312143,5520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00221112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00261117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01221563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00581160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00253150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0011171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3895100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00064340,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00291110,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004621764,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001157520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1094133,446,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014169,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000412175,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002215195,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.034113852,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0560132,030,5282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008318,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0065576,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0122522,4322,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00845540,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0193131,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001411120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.055413,570,5764,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00281152,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004921760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002921600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002921,4160
BLOCK: root0.0006131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0009162,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011413,4320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022833,2960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0004124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.00061101,1840
BLOCK: store_language0.0005130,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0016182,8080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0005136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121118,0000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00383254,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068450,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0006142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361163,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011152,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0006147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241270,3600
BLOCK: right.poll0.0009163,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0006150,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006145,7360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0008167,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009151,5280
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0012179,5200
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6640
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0003114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0001910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.00121106,6800
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0009167,5840
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00091122,1520
BLOCK: category.products0.0053172,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001282,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00252870,8080
BLOCK: product_list0.0006137,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531309,0882,097,152
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081123,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003122,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0005147,2160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.price.js.list0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0003140,9840
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00261142,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.014526698,8480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033319,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2578100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00237853,4800
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00117851,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00225830,5840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.255915,167,5284,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961244,1360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00124119,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003771440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011163,4320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03131505,1120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02021290,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01301271,7280
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01291272,4800
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0011111,6240
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.193113,531,8644,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005116,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.030511,049,9202,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.02061665,7602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00681527,4160
OBSERVER: inventory0.014813438,4562,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00231255,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006250,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0006135,9200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.153811,868,7682,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0014113,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002129,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0000121360
init_config_section:websites0.005611,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.002312178,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011512207,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011215,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012416,8000
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0025125,9680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.016512213,6720
locale/currency0.002812129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007136,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007134,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001121440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000121440
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0029117,5040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01661767,2160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.012012555,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002121,4640