ADH1000 Dehumidifier 120L/Day

ADH1000 Dehumidifier 120L/Day

Availability: In stock

Sku:ADH1000
NZ$224.00
Login For Trade Price Price Already Shown
OR
Description

The ADH1000 dehumidifier is extremely effective at removing humidity, with a dehumidification capacity of up to 120 litres per day. The device has an easy-to-use digital user interface with a display of the current temperature and the temperature set.

Features

  • Up to 200m² Coverage
  • LED Display
  • Commercial Quality
  • Inbuilt Drain Hose

Specifications

Air Flow1,080m³/hour
Power Supply240V/10A Single Phase
Current Consumption9.7A
Weight60kg
Dimensions506mm(W) x 552mm(D) x 995mm(H)
Operating Range5°C - 35°C
Moisture Removal Maximum120 L/Day 30°C (RH80%)
Moisture Removal Nominal80 L/Day 27°C (RH60%)
Add Your Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: ADH1000 Dehumidifier 120L/Day

Products Files / Videos

Files Attached:


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 18779512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3632100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005019200
mage::app::init::stores0.019511,921,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010511,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041191,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.001811,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00251196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00221176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0011190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00122150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013124,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001167920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000101760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018011,179,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00212139,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00141112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00171117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00481160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2940100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005342,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211116,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003012965,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.063143,378,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111102,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312074,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000914212,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01204405,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.038342,107,7120
init_config_section:websites0.005511,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00373304,5360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00437352,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001928,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00623370,1842,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00574327,6962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003179,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02571850,0720
OBSERVER: reports0.02481782,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003110,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005122,9600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0009164,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011338,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003338,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002038240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0114143,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001311120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.055614,005,8484,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00201216,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041311760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021311600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021311360
BLOCK: root0.0004131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0006162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011716,1680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013035,4960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6482,097,152
BLOCK: store_language0.0003130,3680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0011199,1920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,7600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111177,5520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00223145,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022716,2800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0004142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181135,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008151,8720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005147,5920
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191270,1360
BLOCK: right.poll0.0006163,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0004149,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0007167,1040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006151,5280
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0009179,4800
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004124,6320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0001910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.00121155,7522,097,152
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0009167,5840
BLOCK: product.info0.00671109,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001427,5680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0004143,8080
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004130,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002120,0640
BLOCK: product.description0.0002118,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003123,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005133,6960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004131,7280
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003121,6160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131116,1440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002121,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9280
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data_review0.0010146,7440
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00471386,3040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003124,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007142,8960
BLOCK: productupload0.0002119,4160
BLOCK: inquiry_form0.0002118,8240
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.tagline0.0004141,0160
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.widget0.0002119,7440
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0002119,7360
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002118,8800
BLOCK: 0.0004140,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1234100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00227353,4320
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00127351,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00204825,3200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.121212,769,0964,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00891244,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113516,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002721440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010164,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0032188,6560
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.094111,788,5442,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00901141,8000
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.00251100,5520
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0103113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004111,5680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00961618,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00261176,6800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00261174,8480
locale/currency0.00281193,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007136,8960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006135,0160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0008118,9040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.01071143,0240
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/form.phtml0.00971134,5520
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/productupload/productupload.phtml0.0068155,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00141124,7680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00131122,9680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.003016,1200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/inquiry/form.phtml0.0114117,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01251505,2322,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.008112293,5282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0005220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002121,4640