Air Scrubbers & Purifiers

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 17763288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3750100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006619200
mage::app::init::stores0.021011,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011811,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041161,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002311,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00271196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00241176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0012190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00122150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015124,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000101760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3205100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026711,179,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232139,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00161112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01771563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.01281160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0009171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2910100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00054340,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00231110,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002919963,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.062843,088,2882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011169,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000412175,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001814295,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01274339,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.036441,997,9842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007318,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0053550,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.005657,8562,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00725534,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0254135,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001311120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048613,572,3204,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00231152,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003921760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002921600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002921,4160
BLOCK: root0.0006131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0007162,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011413,4320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012833,2960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.00051101,1840
BLOCK: store_language0.0004130,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0012182,8080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0005136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141118,0000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00403254,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00046539,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0006142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00371163,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010152,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201270,3600
BLOCK: right.poll0.0007163,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004149,7360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,7360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0006167,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006151,5280
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0008179,5200
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6640
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0001910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.0010190,2960
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0009178,3360
BLOCK: customer_form_user_address_attributes0.0001110,9760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003122,8240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061122,1520
BLOCK: category.products0.0046173,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001292,8640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00262974,3760
BLOCK: product_list0.0004137,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441309,0882,097,152
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071123,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0004147,2160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.price.js.list0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0003140,9840
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00241142,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01348681,7680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031319,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1670100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00176053,4800
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00096051,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00144021,3680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.165314,821,5764,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811244,1360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00114119,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002591440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010163,4320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03841505,1120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02671290,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01031271,7280
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01021272,4800
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0012111,6240
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.094113,210,2484,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004116,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02251981,3042,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.01341614,2242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00581522,0160
OBSERVER: inventory0.00674367,6162,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00221255,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006250,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0006135,9200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.063611,640,3442,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0012112,0720
init_config_section:websites0.005511,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00203178,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00383142,0482,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00723208,3600
locale/currency0.00273129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007136,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007134,9760
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01461767,2160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.010412555,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0005220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003121,4640