P303 Electric Fan Forced Heater 30kW

P303 Electric Fan Forced Heater 30kW

Availability: In stock

Sku:P303
NZ$301.00
Login For Trade Price Price Already Shown
OR
Description

An electric fan forced heater with a compact and robust sheet steel design and a 30kW heating capacity. The heavy-duty tubular frame acts as a well balanced and ergonomic carrying handle protecting against impact and vibrations for use in harsh environments. Ideal for warehouses, events and industrial heating solutions.

Features

  • 30kW Heating Capacity
  • Up to 300m² Coverage
  • Multiple Speed Settings
  • Easy To Position

Specifications

Heating Capacity30kW
Power Supply415V/50A Three Phase
Current Consumption44A
Weight29.5kg
Dimensions630mm(W) x 600mm(D) x 590mm(H)
Air Flow2,600m³/hour
CoverageUp to 300m² Coverage
Noise Level62dB[A]
Add Your Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: P303 Electric Fan Forced Heater 30kW

Products Files / Videos

Files Attached:


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 18363768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3477100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007719200
mage::app::init::stores0.024011,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013311,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004991,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002711,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00291196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00251176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0013190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0003110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00132150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014124,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001127920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2863100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024711,179,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232139,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00161112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01601563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.01111160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2588100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005342,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00221116,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002811162,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.063833,145,6642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121102,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028251,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00121119,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01103348,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000386,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.042432,088,0002,097,152
init_config_section:websites0.006711,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00433304,5360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00487352,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002128,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00733370,1762,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00664327,6882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01631861,8240
OBSERVER: reports0.01511794,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003110,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007130,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0012164,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0168143,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001611120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061214,078,3924,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00261151,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00051311760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031311600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021311360
BLOCK: root0.0006131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0009162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011716,1680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023035,4960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0005135,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0005130,3680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251232,5760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003139,7280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011151,9040
BLOCK: footer0.0005136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003120,8162,097,152
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0004125,7600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00161112,0160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00293211,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022515,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0005142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231135,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010151,8720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005147,5920
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211204,6000
BLOCK: right.poll0.0007163,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051115,2960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0007167,1040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007151,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0010179,4800
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0003114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.0011190,2160
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0008167,5840
BLOCK: product.info0.00391101,4000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0005143,8080
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005130,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003120,0640
BLOCK: product.description0.0003118,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003123,6800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001213,0880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006199,2322,097,152
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004131,7280
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002121,6160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131116,1440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002121,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9680
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data_review0.0010146,7440
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00491312,6720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003124,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008142,8960
BLOCK: productupload0.0002119,4160
BLOCK: inquiry_form0.0002118,8240
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.tagline0.0003141,0160
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.widget0.0002127,9360
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0002119,7360
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002118,8800
BLOCK: 0.00041106,4640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003129,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0921100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00237353,5280
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00127351,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00204825,3200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.089512,767,8324,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00851244,5760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00113516,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002721440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011164,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0033188,6560
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.059611,791,3922,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00291207,3200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.00261100,5760
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0004113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003111,5680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00981618,8722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00261176,6800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00261174,8480
locale/currency0.00291132,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008140,9920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007139,1120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0006118,9040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.01171143,0240
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/form.phtml0.01101134,5520
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/productupload/productupload.phtml0.0016155,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012136,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00151320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0016159,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015157,4320
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/inquiry/form.phtml0.0070117,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01531570,7680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.009912293,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0006220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003121,4640