• EMERGENCY CALL OUT
    DELIVERY AVAILABLE 24/7
  • COVERAGE AUSTRALIA
    AND NEW ZEALAND WIDE
  • LIVE CHAT SUPPORT
    GET HELP WHEN YOU NEED IT

WHO WE WORK WITH

@CoolBreezeRentals

Follow us on Instagram

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 16952296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4918100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007019200
mage::app::init::stores0.026711,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016611,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005831,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.003411,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00291196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00251176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0013190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00142150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014122,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001181520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000111760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4272100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030211,179,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00252139,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00171112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00201118,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02031561,8320
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002114,2880
OBSERVER: log0.01501160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0010171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.3943100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008130,7762,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007128,3442,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0135131,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001211120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.034813,021,0162,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00221151,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003871760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001871600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001871360
BLOCK: root0.0005131,7120
BLOCK: head0.0006168,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011413,4320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012631,2320
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0004130,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00231263,5680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,2000
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,9280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111113,8880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00283252,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032515,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0005142,4800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231158,0160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008152,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0006141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211270,4242,097,152
BLOCK: right.poll0.0008163,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005150,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006145,7760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0007167,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007151,7760
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0009179,4720
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003128,7920
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004227,6160
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.0009190,2960
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0007168,4080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005189,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9680
BLOCK: bannerslider_index0.0003122,5200
BLOCK: root_el0.0003139,4400
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0002119,8560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005129,9920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.005811270,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render1.3384100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00215453,6560
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00125451,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00323418,2960
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.336517,600,5928,388,608
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111260,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00103215,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002531440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013163,6400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00421158,8880
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008126,3840
frontend/base/default/template/zipmoney/zipmoneypayment/advert/banner.phtml0.0001116,9200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/bannerslider/index.phtml0.0111177,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004133,8960
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/banner-slider.phtml0.007211,4160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/banner-slider-bottom.phtml0.002715,1360
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/news.phtml0.1015129,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/bestseller-products.phtml1.161016,028,7046,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01161693,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00521344,8800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030125122,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01181840,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00222114,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000511974,3520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001319115,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001386,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0023112,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0093128,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01031482,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01021482,0640
OBSERVER: inventory0.01386389,0080
OBSERVER: tax0.00341190,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013151,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.087352,401,4082,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01725428,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.063052,045,6082,097,152
init_config_section:websites0.008511,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00465194,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00995205,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010133,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00745242,5920
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00715240,7600
locale/currency0.96925173,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013136,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012134,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/instra-pro.phtml0.011914,7600
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01741767,5682,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.012312555,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0005285,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002121,4640