• EMERGENCY CALL OUT
    DELIVERY AVAILABLE 24/7
  • COVERAGE AUSTRALIA
    AND NEW ZEALAND WIDE
  • LIVE CHAT SUPPORT
    GET HELP WHEN YOU NEED IT

WHO WE WORK WITH

@CoolBreezeRentals

Follow us on Instagram

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 16881456
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3069100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009519200
mage::app::init::stores0.028511,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017011,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003811,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002311,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00271196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00241176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0012190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00132150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013122,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2371100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017811,179,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232139,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00161112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181118,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00871561,8320
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002114,2880
OBSERVER: log0.00421160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.2166100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001111120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7762,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3442,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003131,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001111120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.032313,021,0162,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00181151,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003871760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001871600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002871360
BLOCK: root0.0004131,7120
BLOCK: head0.0007168,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011413,4320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012631,2320
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6480
BLOCK: store_language0.0003130,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221263,5680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,2000
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,9280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101113,8880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00263252,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022515,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0004142,4800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221158,0160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008152,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191270,4242,097,152
BLOCK: right.poll0.0008163,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005150,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005145,7760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0007167,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007151,7760
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0009179,4720
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003128,7920
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,6160
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.0008190,2960
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0007168,4080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004189,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9680
BLOCK: bannerslider_index0.0002122,5200
BLOCK: root_el0.0003139,4400
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0002119,8560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004129,9920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.004011270,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.1783100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00175453,6560
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00105451,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00133418,2960
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.176517,529,9608,388,608
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00891260,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00093215,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002531440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011163,6400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00371158,8880
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
frontend/base/default/template/zipmoney/zipmoneypayment/advert/banner.phtml0.0001116,9200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/bannerslider/index.phtml0.0030177,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003133,8960
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/bestseller-products.phtml0.138415,985,7686,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00821759,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00401344,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024125122,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00771840,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00152114,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311974,3520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000819115,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001386,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011112,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0063128,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00671482,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00671482,0640
OBSERVER: inventory0.00976462,7360
OBSERVER: tax0.00231190,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009151,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.065352,327,6802,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01545363,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.044252,037,4162,097,152
init_config_section:websites0.005811,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00305194,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00745279,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006133,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00485242,5920
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00475240,7600
locale/currency0.00285129,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007136,8080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007134,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01491767,5682,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.010612490,1602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0005220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002121,4640