Products

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 56

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 56

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18132960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5114100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007119200
mage::app::init::stores0.024511,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014711,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00061611,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002211,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00261196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00221176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0011190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00122150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0012124,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001241520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4531100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017011,179,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00071121,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00212143,5520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00151112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00171117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00421160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4335100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00054340,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00191110,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003221764,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001147520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1115133,456,2802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0009169,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312175,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002015195,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.037213888,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0586132,004,8082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006318,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0070574,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0091522,5042,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00775540,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0283131,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001411120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044813,569,6164,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00291152,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003921760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002921600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001921,4160
BLOCK: root0.0007131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0007162,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011413,4320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012833,2960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0002124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041101,1840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003130,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0010182,8080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101118,0000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00293254,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068651,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0005142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00291163,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008152,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181270,3600
BLOCK: right.poll0.0006163,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005150,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,7360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0006167,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006151,5280
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0010179,5200
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6640
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.00091106,6800
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0007167,5840
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00081122,1520
BLOCK: category.products0.0041172,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001272,6720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00172767,2640
BLOCK: product_list0.0005137,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00511309,0882,097,152
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061123,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003122,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0005147,2160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.price.js.list0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0003140,9840
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00241142,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.014126698,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032319,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3154100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00267853,4800
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00137851,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00275830,5840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.313515,164,3284,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121240,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154119,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003771440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0017163,4320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.05651505,1120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02511290,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01401271,7280
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01391272,4800
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0054111,6240
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.208713,532,8884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005116,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.026711,049,8882,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.01721665,6322,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621527,4160
OBSERVER: inventory0.015213438,4562,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00231255,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006250,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0006135,9200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.164811,869,0162,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0059114,0720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.004714,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003129,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121360
init_config_section:websites0.005811,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.002512178,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012712207,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011215,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012416,8000
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0088125,9680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019012213,6400
locale/currency0.003012129,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008136,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007134,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0000121440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000121440
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0099117,5360
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01651767,2160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.011812555,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003121,4640