Restoration

Set Descending Direction

13-15 of 15

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Set Descending Direction

13-15 of 15

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 17758088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3596100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00311302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006919200
mage::app::init::stores0.022111,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012311,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041161,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002311,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00261196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00231176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0012190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00132150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014124,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3037100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017511,179,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00222143,5520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00161112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00881563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00411160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2827100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00054340,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00181110,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002519963,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.067043,087,3522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0009169,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000412175,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001914295,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01254337,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.041441,997,9842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006318,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0055548,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.005557,7522,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00915534,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0155131,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044113,570,5764,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00201152,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003921760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002921600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001921,4160
BLOCK: root0.0005131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0006162,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011413,4320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012833,2960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0003124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.00041101,1840
BLOCK: store_language0.0003130,4080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0011182,8080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0003124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101118,0000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00283254,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00046639,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0005142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271163,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008152,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0004147,6720
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191270,3600
BLOCK: right.poll0.0006163,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005150,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,7360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,3280
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0006167,4400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007151,5280
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0009179,5200
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6640
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.00091106,6800
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0007167,5840
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00071122,1520
BLOCK: category.products0.0044172,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001282,7680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00202870,8080
BLOCK: product_list0.0005137,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481309,0882,097,152
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071123,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002122,9280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0006147,2160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.price.js.list0.0004124,3280
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0005140,9840
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005129,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00291142,6320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01848681,7680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041319,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1753100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00196053,4800
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00106051,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00164021,3680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.173414,820,9044,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00891244,1360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00154119,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002591440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011163,4320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03321505,1120
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02111290,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01101271,7280
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01091272,4800
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0010111,6240
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.111013,209,8324,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004116,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02791980,2402,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.01501613,1602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00791522,0160
OBSERVER: inventory0.00834367,6482,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00301255,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008250,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0010135,9200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.074711,640,9922,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019113,8160
init_config_section:websites0.008011,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00283178,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00453142,0802,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00743208,3600
locale/currency0.00283129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008136,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007134,9760
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01441767,2160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.010412555,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0004220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002121,4640