CBDH90 LGR Dehumidifier 90L/Day

CBDH90 LGR Dehumidifier 90L/Day

Availability: In stock

Sku:CBDH90
NZ$224.00
Login For Trade Price Price Already Shown
OR
Description

The CBDH90 Dehumidifier is large capacity, efficient, durable machine which features an auto on/off humidistat control with auto restart if the power goes off. This unit is the ideal choice for water damaged carpet drying, storerooms, warehouses and archival areas.

Features

  • Up to 155m² Coverage
  • Rotomould Construction
  • LGR Low-Grain Refrigerant
  • Easily Transportable

Specifications

Air Flow1,080m³/hour
Power Supply240V/10A Single Phase
Current Consumption3.6A
Weight42kg
Dimensions570mm(W) x 510mm(D) x 810mm(H)
Operating Range2°C - 38°C
Moisture Removal Maximum90 L/Day 30°C (RH80%)
Moisture Removal Nominal46 L/Day 27°C (RH60%)
Add Your Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CBDH90 LGR Dehumidifier 90L/Day

Products Files / Videos

Files Attached:


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 18783904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4667100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015140,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00311302,9840
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006919200
mage::app::init::stores0.022211,921,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004137,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012511,110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00041191,9280
init_config_section:stores_storeviewnz0.002511,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00601471,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00281196,2640
OBSERVER: elasticsearch_lib_load0.00241176,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Zipmoney_ZipmoneyPayment_Model_Observer0.0013190,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241217,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006145,8640
OBSERVER: cms0.0002110,8400
OBSERVER: blog0.00122150,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006146,2000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013124,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001167920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000101760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4096100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019811,179,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101121,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282139,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00201112,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301165,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007131,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181117,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01031563,1120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002115,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00591160,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013161,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004116,5200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173150,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003120,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008171,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004133,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3870100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005342,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191116,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002812965,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.064243,378,4722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121102,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000312074,9760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000814212,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01224405,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016610,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.039042,107,6882,097,152
init_config_section:websites0.006211,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00333304,5360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00397352,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001828,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00693370,2162,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00644327,7282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004179,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01291853,9920
OBSERVER: reports0.01201786,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003110,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006188,4960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008164,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011338,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003438,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001938240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005130,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004128,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.1382143,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001211120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058114,005,8484,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00191216,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041311760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031311600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021311360
BLOCK: root0.0005131,6320
BLOCK: head0.0007162,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011716,1680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002120,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013035,4960
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002117,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002117,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002119,2160
BLOCK: header0.0002124,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0004135,6482,097,152
BLOCK: store_language0.0004130,3680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0013199,1920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004124,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0003123,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,0000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002123,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008150,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004136,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002120,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8640
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,7600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101177,5520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00223145,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022716,2800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002113,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.0004142,4400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004144,7040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201135,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009151,8720
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0005147,5920
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0005141,7600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211270,1360
BLOCK: right.poll0.0007163,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0004149,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002121,3760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004145,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003124,2480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002121,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006151,5280
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0009179,4800
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003124,6320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003227,5840
BLOCK: customerattribute_customer_form_template0.0002114,7920
BLOCK ACTION: customerattribute_customer_form_template -> addRenderer0.0000910,4720
BLOCK: add_billing0.00091155,7522,097,152
BLOCK: customer_form_user_attributes0.0006167,5840
BLOCK: product.info0.00731109,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002027,5680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0004143,8080
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004130,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002120,0640
BLOCK: product.description0.0002118,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003123,6800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004133,6960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003131,7280
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003121,6160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131116,1440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003121,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002121,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003122,9280
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data_review0.0013146,7440
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00611386,3040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004124,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009142,8960
BLOCK: productupload0.0002119,4160
BLOCK: inquiry_form0.0002118,8240
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.tagline0.0003141,0160
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.widget0.0002119,7440
BLOCK: zipmoneypayment.advert.banner0.0003119,7360
BLOCK: root_el0.0002118,3120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002118,8800
BLOCK: 0.0004140,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004129,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0984100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00227353,4320
OBSERVER: customer_atttribute_handle_block0.00117351,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00194825,3200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.096312,769,4484,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00971244,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00153617,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002721440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013164,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,6720
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00321154,1920
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0005172,1440
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006126,3840
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.068311,788,8962,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01631141,7842,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/sharing.phtml0.00271100,5600
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/availability/default.phtml0.0005113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003111,5680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00991618,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00271176,6800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00261174,8480
locale/currency0.00291193,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008136,8960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007135,0160
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0006118,9040
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.01021142,9920
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/review/form.phtml0.00961134,5200
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/productupload/productupload.phtml0.0014156,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00131124,7680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00121122,9680
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/inquiry/form.phtml0.0056117,9280
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/checkout/onepage/addinformation.phtml0.01261505,2322,097,152
frontend/coolbreezenz/default/template/customerattribute/customer/form/userattributes.phtml0.008312293,5282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Form_Attribute_Collection0.0005220,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003121,4640